Organizzazione: FEDERNUOTO TOSCANA                                            C.R.Toscano
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                           COPPA TOSCANA A SQUADRE ESORDIENTI A                           
                 LIVORNO  Domenica 16 Giugno 2024 A.V. 08:00 - I.G. 08:50                 
                                Base: 50mt - Crono: Manuale                               

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12a  Gara     200 Rana  Esordienti A  Maschi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 BERRETTI Leonardo              2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD            2'52.80  25,0  
  2 CIOLLI Lorenzo                 2011 ESSECI NUOTO SSD                     2'55.90  23,0  
  3 PAOLI Alberto                  2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD                2'58.20  22,0  
  4 ULIVELLI Diego                 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD               2'59.50  21,0  
  5 STELLATI Gabriele              2011 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO              3'05.20  20,0  
  6 PASQUINI Leonardo              2011 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD                    3'06.10  19,0  
  7 QUAGLIERINI Daniele            2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 3'09.90  18,0  
  8 MULINACCI Giacomo              2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO                       3'10.20  17,0  
  9 CIANI Andrea                   2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                3'11.40  16,0  
 10 BARTOLOZZI Samuele             2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI                  3'11.50  15,0  
 11 GIANNOZZI Pietro               2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD                      3'14.20  14,0  
 12 CAPITINI Gabriele              2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD              3'14.50  13,0  
 13 CAPPELLA Lorenzo               2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                3'14.90  12,0  
 14 SBRAGIA Giovanni               2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA            3'16.50  11,0  
 15 MANETTI Raffaello              2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               3'16.80  10,0  
 16 CAPPELLI Alessio               2012 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 3'18.40   9,0  
 17 PALANDRI Davide                2012 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA                  3'18.60   8,0  
 18 CITTADINI Elia                 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD              3'18.70   7,0  
 19 BARBANI Luca                   2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA            3'21.10   5,5  
 19 DI NERO Alberto Daniel         2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO                      3'21.10   5,5  
 21 BARTOLOZZI Milo                2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                  3'23.50   4,0  
 22 SIGNORINI Cosimo               2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD               3'24.80   3,0  
 23 BELLUCCI Lapo                  2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               3'25.60   2,0  
 24 GIOTTI Brando                  2011 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL               3'28.00   1,0  
 25 CANTINI Elia                   2011 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO              3'28.60        
 26 LICATA Francesco               2011 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO              3'29.30        
 27 GIOMMONI Samuele               2012 AREZZO NUOTO                         3'29.60        
 28 SUNICA David Stefan            2012 B)SIDE SRL SD              (ROU)     3'37.10        
 29 PARROTTA Theodore              2012 TIRRENICA NUOTO                      3'38.70        
 30 PERINI Lorenzo                 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD                       3'39.50        
 31 MONZANI Nicholas               2012 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL               3'41.80        
 32 LEONI Gabriele                 2012 AQUATICA SSD                         3'44.90        
 33 MACI Rikardo                   2012 AQUA SPORT SSD                       3'49.70        
 34 BARGIACCHI Mattia              2012 AQUA SPORT SSD                       3'52.10        
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11a  Gara     200 Rana  Esordienti A  Femmine
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 GRIDEL Angelica                2012 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI                  3'04.20  25,0  
  2 PRESENTI Melissa               2012 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD              3'05.00  23,0  
  3 CASAGRANDE Martina             2012 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 3'14.80  22,0  
  4 ROSSI Corinna                  2012 NUOTO PIOMBINO                       3'15.40  21,0  
  5 ROSCA Djulietta                2012 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD                    3'18.50  20,0  
  6 CARRAI Sofia                   2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA               3'19.60  19,0  
  7 PINTAURO Aurora                2013 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO              3'20.30  18,0  
  8 RIELA Emma                     2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA            3'20.40  17,0  
  9 BELLI Adele                    2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD                      3'20.60  16,0  
 10 LAMANNA Chiara                 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                3'21.10  15,0  
 11 MARTELLUCCI Sofia              2013 NUOTO PIOMBINO                       3'21.20  14,0  
 12 BULLERI Ginevra                2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA            3'21.30  13,0  
 13 PELLEGRINI Martina             2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA               3'21.70  12,0  
 14 PETRACCHI Greta                2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                  3'22.50  11,0  
 15 MAZZANTINI Aurelia Maurilia    2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                3'24.30  10,0  
 16 CICERONE Clementina            2012 AREZZO NUOTO                         3'25.40   9,0  
 17 GUERRINI Elisa                 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               3'26.70   8,0  
 18 PIROLI Melissa                 2012 AREZZO NUOTO                         3'27.00   7,0  
 19 TACCHERI Emilia                2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                        3'27.50   6,0  
 20 FERRETTI Francesca             2013 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 3'27.80   5,0  
 21 BETTIOL Gaia                   2012 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL               3'28.10   4,0  
 22 CONFORTINI Sofia Isabella      2012 ESSECI NUOTO SSD                     3'28.80   3,0  
 23 LAZZERINI Greta                2012 ESSECI NUOTO SSD                     3'29.70   2,0  
 24 MICIO Anna                     2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD            3'30.00   1,0  
 25 VANELLI Virginia               2013 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA                   3'30.30        
 26 NARDELLI Sofia                 2013 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI                  3'30.50        
 27 PAGLI Benedetta                2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                       3'31.80        
 28 D'ASCENZI Emma                 2012 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO              3'35.10        
 29 ZOTAJ Izabel                   2012 AQUA SPORT SSD             (ALB)     3'36.50        
 30 MONDANI Rebecca                2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               3'36.80        
 31 LAURIA Rachele                 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                  3'37.20        
 32 MARIANI Clara                  2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                       3'41.20        
 33 ALBERTAZZI Giorgia             2013 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO              3'42.00        
 34 BANI Alice                     2013 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD               3'42.80        
 35 CIARLA Olivia                  2013 AQUATICA SSD                         3'42.90        
 36 DONNINI Rebecca                2013 MUGELLO NUOTO                        3'44.00        
 37 YANG Yao Yao                   2012 B)SIDE SRL SD              (CHN)     3'48.40        
 38 DEL PIANTA Livia               2013 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA SSD          3'50.50        
 39 ZILLI Ginevra                  2013 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO              3'50.70        
 40 FAILLI Ginevra                 2013 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD            3'55.70        
 41 FANIZZA Ida                    2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD               3'57.90        
 42 CAMPATELLI Ginevra             2012 AQUATICA SSD                         4'02.10        
 43 BOCCIA Greta                   2012 TIRRENICA NUOTO                      4'04.30        
 44 ALIA Emma                      2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD                      4'07.60        
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10a  Gara     200 Farfalla  Esordienti A  Maschi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 TARQUINI Nicola                2012 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 2'36.60  25,0  
  2 BRESCI Christian               2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               2'40.40  23,0  
  3 BARNI Niccolo'                 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD                2'41.70  22,0  
  4 PAGLIANTI Giulio               2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 2'48.30  21,0  
  5 NICCOLAI Giulio                2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI                  2'50.00  20,0  
  6 DI FIORE Tommaso               2011 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA SSD          2'59.20  19,0  
  7 ILLIANO Pietro                 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD            3'00.20  17,5  
  7 MANETTI Bernardo               2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                3'00.20  17,5  
  9 GUERRANTI Niccolo'             2012 ESSECI NUOTO SSD                     3'00.30  16,0  
 10 PASQUINUZZI Francesco          2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD            3'01.70  15,0  
 11 CASSIOLI Michele               2011 AREZZO NUOTO                         3'02.20  14,0  
 12 GULOTTA Federico               2011 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL               3'06.10  13,0  
 13 MERIGHI Cristian               2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA               3'07.10  12,0  
 14 OLMASTRONI Niccolo'            2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD                      3'07.50  11,0  
 15 LANDI Matteo                   2012 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA SSD          3'08.50  10,0  
 16 TELLINI Marco                  2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO                       3'12.00   9,0  
 17 FRASCHI Manuel                 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               3'14.30   8,0  
 18 SBANDATI Paolo                 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD               3'25.70   7,0  
 19 ZAMBIANCHI Leonardo            2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA            3'33.20   6,0  
 20 BALDINI Leonardo               2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD              3'35.20   5,0  
 21 CONTI Cristian                 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD               4'01.30   4,0  

 SQ PERONI Fabio                   2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                Falsa Partenza
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9a  Gara     200 Farfalla  Esordienti A  Femmine
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 BOTTACCI Lucrezia              2012 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO              2'40.10  25,0  
  2 SACCHETTI Isabella             2012 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD                    2'53.00  23,0  
  3 NANNICINI Margherita           2012 ESSECI NUOTO SSD                     2'54.20  22,0  
  4 GUARDUCCI Bianca               2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                  2'55.20  21,0  
  5 BANELLI Alice                  2012 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD              2'58.90  20,0  
  6 FALCHI Aurora                  2013 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 3'00.50  19,0  
  7 TONGIANI Camilla               2012 TIRRENICA NUOTO                      3'02.10  18,0  
  8 CIACCIA Vittoria               2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA               3'04.50  17,0  
  9 ORLANDI Rebecca                2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                3'04.90  16,0  
 10 LOMBARDI Angelica              2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA            3'06.20  15,0  
 11 DODAJ Aurora                   2012 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL     (ALB)     3'07.80  14,0  
 12 FRULLI Aurora                  2012 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD                    3'09.90  13,0  
 13 VINCIS Giulia                  2012 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 3'12.80  12,0  
 14 MARRI Caterina                 2013 BIBBIENA NUOTO                       3'13.60  11,0  
 15 PEZZANO Martina                2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                3'14.00  10,0  
 16 BRUNI Caterina                 2013 ESSECI NUOTO SSD                     3'16.30   9,0  
 17 MICHELOZZI Sara                2012 AQUA SPORT SSD                       3'17.90   8,0  
 18 FACCHINI Martina               2013 AREZZO NUOTO                         3'19.60   7,0  
 19 FINI Rachele                   2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD                      3'19.80   6,0  
 20 BANDINELLI Viola               2013 B)SIDE SRL SD                        3'20.20   5,0  
 21 STRATU Maria Francesca         2013 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO              3'24.30   4,0  
 22 FUSAI Federica Maria           2013 AREZZO NUOTO                         3'25.80   3,0  
 23 BERTINI Emma Rose              2013 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD                3'26.70   2,0  
 24 FILIPPI Aurora                 2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA               3'27.70   1,0  
 25 CHERUBINI Elisa                2012 BIBBIENA NUOTO                       3'36.00        
 26 DI LORENZO Viola               2013 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD               3'38.40        
 27 SABATINI Aurora                2013 B)SIDE SRL SD                        3'38.60        
 28 FEDERIGHI Carolina             2013 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO              3'48.50        

 SQ GIUGLIANO Nora                 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               Nuotata Irregolare
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8a  Gara     100 Dorso  Esordienti A  Maschi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 CORTOPASSI Luca                2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO                      1'10.00  25,0  
  2 GRASSELLI Federico             2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 1'13.90  23,0  
  3 GIUSTI Leonardo                2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD                1'14.10  22,0  
  4 IUMIENTO Emanuele              2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA               1'14.30  21,0  
  5 CINI Alessandro                2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA            1'14.90  20,0  
  6 CANTINI Diego                  2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA               1'15.70  19,0  
  7 BERNINI Elio                   2012 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 1'17.30  17,5  
  7 IONESCU Tommaso                2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD              1'17.30  17,5  
  9 BICCHIERI Alessandro           2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                1'17.80  16,0  
 10 SANCHINI Andrea                2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                1'18.30  15,0  
 11 VAIANI Duccio                  2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD                1'19.20  14,0  
 12 GHELLI Andrea                  2011 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL               1'19.70  13,0  
 13 RENZETTI Matteo                2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO                       1'20.10  12,0  
 14 MEUCCI Dario                   2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA            1'20.50  11,0  
 15 SAMPIERI Marco                 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD                      1'21.80  10,0  
 16 VOAIDES Iustin Mattia          2011 ESSECI NUOTO SSD                     1'22.00   9,0  
 17 CENSINI Gabriele               2012 AREZZO NUOTO                         1'23.50   7,5  
 17 SCARPELLI Federico             2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               1'23.50   7,5  
 19 MANFREDI Tommaso               2011 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA                  1'23.80   6,0  
 20 FONTANA Daniele                2011 AQUATICA SSD                         1'24.00   5,0  
 21 CASAROSA Bryan                 2012 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO              1'25.50   4,0  
 22 LO VETRO Nicola                2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD               1'26.70   2,5  
 22 VANELLI Tommaso                2011 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA                   1'26.70   2,5  
 24 BERTUCCELLI Alessandro         2012 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA                  1'26.90   1,0  
 25 CIANELLA Alessandro            2012 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD              1'28.50        
 26 NZALI Ilyas                    2012 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA                  1'28.70        
 27 CANTINI Tommaso                2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                  1'29.40        
 28 TRALLORI Amedeo                2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                       1'29.70        
 29 ANTONI Gioele                  2011 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA                   1'30.70        
 30 MASELLI Giacomo                2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD               1'32.00        
 31 FALSINI Matteo                 2012 AREZZO NUOTO                         1'32.40        
 32 FERRETTI Stefano               2011 AQUATICA SSD                         1'32.60        
 32 SUNICA David Stefan            2012 B)SIDE SRL SD              (ROU)     1'32.60        
 34 BELLEGGIA Pietro               2012 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD                    1'34.60        
 35 CAPPELLI Giulio                2012 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL               1'35.80        
 36 NOVELLO Dario                  2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                        1'36.10        
 37 TIRANNO Mattia                 2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD            1'38.60        
 38 PERINI Lorenzo                 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD                       1'39.20        
 39 CRABU Edoardo                  2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                  1'39.60        
 40 MAESTRIPIERI Elia              2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI                  1'40.10        
 41 BENEDETTI Mattia               2012 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA                  1'40.70        

 SQ RANUNCOLI Pietro               2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO                      Virata Irregolare
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7a  Gara     100 Dorso  Esordienti A  Femmine
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 DONATI Emma                    2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                1'12.60  25,0  
  2 VOLPI Lucrezia                 2012 ESSECI NUOTO SSD                     1'17.90  23,0  
  3 LONGO Ginevra Franca           2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                1'18.40  22,0  
  4 CASTELLAN Aurora               2013 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI                  1'19.80  21,0  
  5 LA ROCCA Adele                 2013 AQUATICA SSD                         1'20.20  20,0  
  6 CAPPERI Sofia                  2013 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 1'20.80  19,0  
  7 MURGIA Emma                    2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA            1'22.00  18,0  
  8 DISPOTO Matilde                2012 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD              1'22.40  16,0  
  8 GIANQUITTO Giulia              2012 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD                    1'22.40  16,0  
  8 BONDI Lucilla                  2012 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL               1'22.40  16,0  
 11 FRANCINI Vittoria              2013 AREZZO NUOTO                         1'23.00  14,0  
 12 BIANCALANI Luce                2012 ESSECI NUOTO SSD                     1'24.40  13,0  
 13 CASILLO Valentina              2012 AQUATICA SSD                         1'24.90  11,5  
 13 DI PERNA Maria Francesca       2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD                1'24.90  11,5  
 15 BAGAGLI Giulia                 2012 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 1'26.20  10,0  
 16 LAZZERINI Letizia              2012 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO              1'26.90   9,0  
 17 LUCARELLI Marta                2012 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO              1'27.60   8,0  
 18 MARIANI Clara                  2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                       1'28.10   7,0  
 19 MAZZACCHERI Sofia              2013 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA                  1'29.10   6,0  
 20 TERZIANI Irene                 2012 AREZZO NUOTO                         1'30.00   5,0  
 21 TATTI Bianca                   2012 MUGELLO NUOTO                        1'30.40   4,0  
 22 CERULLO Margaret               2013 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO              1'30.50   3,0  
 23 POLINI Nora                    2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                       1'31.40   2,0  
 24 CAPECCHI Iris                  2013 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD            1'31.80   1,0  
 25 PESARE Nicole                  2012 NUOTO PIOMBINO                       1'32.00        
 26 PELLEGRINI Federica            2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                        1'34.00        
 27 TUSONE BOFFA Livia             2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                  1'34.70        
 28 PAOLI Nina                     2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                  1'34.90        
 29 NALDI Margherita               2013 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD                1'35.20        
 30 RUGANI Emma                    2013 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA                  1'35.40        
 31 RANDAZZO Agata                 2013 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO              1'35.50        
 32 BURRONI Alice                  2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD                      1'35.60        
 33 BACCANI Cecilia                2013 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA SSD          1'35.90        
 34 CONFORTI Vittoria              2013 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA SSD          1'37.00        
 35 BIONDI Giulia                  2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA               1'38.80        
 36 REPPUCCI Bianca Aida           2013 AQUA SPORT SSD                       1'40.40        
 37 BOCCANEGRA Diletta             2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                        1'41.50        
 37 VENTAVOLI Marta                2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA               1'41.50        
 39 SQUARCIALUPI Margherita        2013 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD                    1'43.40        
 40 PARIGI Bianca                  2012 MUGELLO NUOTO                        1'44.60        
 41 FAILLI Ginevra                 2013 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD            1'44.90        
 42 MINATO Azzurra                 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               1'48.60        
 43 MONTI Ginevra                  2013 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA                   1'49.80        
 44 TOSCHI Greta                   2013 TIRRENICA NUOTO                      1'51.30        

 SQ VOLPI Eleonora                 2013 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA            Falsa Partenza
 SQ SPINICCI Sonia                 2012 AQUA SPORT SSD                       Virata Irregolare
 SQ FABBRI Marta                   2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               Falsa Partenza
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6a  Gara     200 Stile Libero  Esordienti A  Maschi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 BRESCI Christian               2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               2'19.30  25,0  
  2 DI NASSO Alberto               2012 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 2'23.60  23,0  
  3 SENSI Samuele                  2012 BIBBIENA NUOTO                       2'24.10  22,0  
  4 PAPERINI Duccio                2011 AREZZO NUOTO                         2'25.30  21,0  
  5 DI FIORE Tommaso               2011 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA SSD          2'25.60  20,0  
  6 VOLIANI Gabriele               2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 2'26.60  18,5  
  6 ARRIGHI Andrea                 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA            2'26.60  18,5  
  8 RROTANI Alessio                2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD                2'28.80  17,0  
  9 MAZZONI Diego                  2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                2'29.40  16,0  
 10 CAPONI Alessandro              2012 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD              2'31.10  15,0  
 11 GEPPONI Niccolo'               2012 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD                    2'31.50  14,0  
 12 BARTOLINI Leonardo             2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                  2'32.00  13,0  
 13 DADDI Federico                 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA               2'32.10  12,0  
 14 PIERACCI Jacopo                2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO                       2'32.80  11,0  
 15 BETTARINI Diego                2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                2'33.20  10,0  
 16 PAOLETTONI Martin              2012 TIRRENICA NUOTO                      2'34.00   9,0  
 17 LASCIALFARI Brando             2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA            2'34.70   8,0  
 18 LELLI Alessandro               2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD                      2'34.80   7,0  
 19 BERTOLUCCI Ulisse              2012 TIRRENICA NUOTO                      2'35.30   6,0  
 20 MARCHETTI Samuel               2011 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA                  2'36.10   5,0  
 21 POGGIANTI Folco                2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                       2'36.20   3,5  
 21 BARTOLOMMEI Brando             2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               2'36.20   3,5  
 23 BERTI Lorenzo                  2011 AQUATICA SSD                         2'36.50   2,0  
 24 LICATA Francesco               2011 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO              2'37.00   1,0  
 25 TRENTANOVE Tommaso             2011 ESSECI NUOTO SSD                     2'37.40        
 26 TELLINI Marco                  2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO                       2'39.60        
 27 LUNGHINI Gabriele              2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD              2'42.10        
 28 PERICOLI Lorenzo               2012 AREZZO NUOTO                         2'42.70        
 29 MASELLI Giacomo                2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD               2'47.40        
 30 FABBRI Juan Carlos             2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD               2'47.90        
 31 PERILLO-MARCONE Edoardo        2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD                2'49.00        
 31 FOTI Nicola                    2012 AQUATICA SSD                         2'49.00        
 33 PIERI Alessandro               2012 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO              2'49.20        
 34 GIUSTI Alberto                 2012 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA               2'51.50        
 35 FREDIANI Andrea                2012 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA                  2'52.60        
 36 TRALLORI Amedeo                2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                       2'53.20        
 36 BANDONI Martino                2012 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA                  2'53.20        
 38 MERITO Tobia Mice              2012 ESSECI NUOTO SSD                     2'54.00        
 39 FEDI Francesco                 2012 AQUA SPORT SSD                       2'56.10        
 40 DI SIRO' Daniele               2012 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA                  2'56.20        
 41 CAPECCHI Andrea                2011 AQUA SPORT SSD                       2'59.20        
 42 TIRANNO Mattia                 2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD            3'01.00        
 43 MAESTRIPIERI Elia              2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI                  3'02.70        
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5a  Gara     200 Stile Libero  Esordienti A  Femmine
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 BUTCOVICH Giulia               2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                2'26.00  25,0  
  2 SODI Susanna                   2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                2'28.60  23,0  
  3 INA Ginevra                    2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                  2'28.90  22,0  
  4 PINTAURO Aurora                2013 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO              2'31.20  21,0  
  5 FALORNI Zoe                    2012 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO              2'32.20  19,5  
  5 LAGAXO Elena                   2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA            2'32.20  19,5  
  7 TRENTINI Maria Carla           2013 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD              2'34.80  18,0  
  8 BONATI Lola                    2012 MUGELLO NUOTO                        2'35.80  17,0  
  9 PATERNOSTRO Gaia               2012 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO              2'36.40  16,0  
 10 ROSATO Tessa                   2012 TIRRENICA NUOTO                      2'36.90  15,0  
 11 SENESI Asia                    2012 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD                    2'37.10  14,0  
 12 RAFFA Mia                      2012 TIRRENICA NUOTO                      2'37.70  13,0  
 13 VALENTE Olivia                 2012 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 2'40.10  12,0  
 14 MARRI Caterina                 2013 BIBBIENA NUOTO                       2'41.40  11,0  
 15 DONNINI Vittoria               2013 AREZZO NUOTO                         2'41.90  10,0  
 16 PATTAROZZI Ginevra             2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                  2'43.70   9,0  
 17 ZOTAJ Izabel                   2012 AQUA SPORT SSD             (ALB)     2'43.80   7,5  
 17 NANNINI Chiara                 2013 BIBBIENA NUOTO                       2'43.80   7,5  
 19 GALLO Valentina                2013 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 2'44.00   6,0  
 20 VINCENTINI Emma                2012 ESSECI NUOTO SSD                     2'44.20   5,0  
 21 TAMARRI Angelica               2012 AQUATICA SSD                         2'45.50   4,0  
 22 BARTOLINI Emma                 2012 ESSECI NUOTO SSD                     2'50.50   3,0  
 23 DAVIDDI Gaia                   2013 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO              2'51.00   2,0  
 24 PETRALLI Virginia              2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA            2'52.40   0,5  
 24 FRATINI Aurora                 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                       2'52.40   0,5  
 26 PETRUZZI Emma                  2012 MUGELLO NUOTO                        2'54.60        
 27 CONFORTI Vittoria              2013 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA SSD          2'54.70        
 28 MORO Alexia                    2013 NUOTO PIOMBINO                       2'54.90        
 29 NALDI Margherita               2013 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD                2'55.20        
 30 FRANCHINI Diletta              2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD                      2'58.90        
 31 YANG Yao Yao                   2012 B)SIDE SRL SD              (CHN)     3'00.30        
 32 PESCIOLINI Perla               2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                        3'01.20        
 33 DURO Emma                      2013 AQUA SPORT SSD             (ALB)     3'01.60        
 34 MONTI Ginevra                  2013 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA                   3'02.70        
 35 GUIDA Samya                    2013 NUOTO PIOMBINO                       3'02.90        
 36 BACCANI Cecilia                2013 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA SSD          3'03.30        
 37 CHESI Eva                      2012 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL               3'03.50        
 38 SILVESTRI Ludovica             2013 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD            3'05.10        
 39 MARSILI Marina                 2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               3'06.20        
 40 FROSININI Anna                 2013 AQUATICA SSD                         3'07.30        
 41 MICHELI Sophie                 2013 AREZZO NUOTO                         3'12.10        
 42 SINCRAIAN Antonia              2013 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA                  3'18.50        
 43 MARCHETTI Gaia                 2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA               3'21.50        
 44 BENEDETTI Agnese               2012 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA                  3'33.70        
 45 SCARPARO Ester                 2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA               3'35.20        

 SQ CAPECCHI Allegra               2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD                       Falsa Partenza
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4a  Gara     200 Misti  Esordienti A  Maschi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 PELLEGRINI Giulio              2011 AQUATICA SSD                         2'42.80  25,0  
  2 MULINACCI Giacomo              2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO                       2'46.10  23,0  
  3 PASQUINI Leonardo              2011 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD                    2'47.30  22,0  
  4 MURACCHIOLI Federico           2011 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA                   2'47.60  21,0  
  5 RENZETTI Matteo                2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO                       2'49.50  20,0  
  6 FALCHI Alessio                 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 2'49.80  19,0  
  7 CAVALLETTI Giorgio             2012 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO              2'51.00  18,0  
  8 BICCHIERI Alessandro           2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                2'51.50  17,0  
  9 VOLPI Jacopo                   2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI                  2'52.50  16,0  
 10 SANTINI Alessandro             2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                  2'53.10  15,0  
 11 COLELLA Ettore Libero          2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                2'54.30  14,0  
 12 FRASCHI Manuel                 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               2'55.80  13,0  
 13 MOTTA Corrado                  2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                       2'56.10  12,0  
 14 PASQUINUZZI Francesco          2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD            2'56.90  11,0  
 15 DE PASQUALE Jacopo             2011 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA                  2'57.00  10,0  
 16 BARBANI Luca                   2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA            2'59.30   8,5  
 16 SAMPIERI Marco                 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD                      2'59.30   8,5  
 18 MANETTI Raffaello              2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               3'01.30   7,0  
 19 TADDEI Lorenzo                 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL               3'02.40   6,0  
 20 VANELLI Tommaso                2011 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA                   3'02.80   5,0  
 21 DI NERO Alberto Daniel         2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO                      3'02.90   4,0  
 22 VAIANI Duccio                  2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD                3'03.40   3,0  
 23 ANSALDI Edoardo                2012 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA                  3'03.50   2,0  
 24 DEL GALLO Francesco            2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                  3'03.80   1,0  
 25 CAMPANI Achille                2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD                3'04.40        
 26 ALDERIGI Iacopo                2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA            3'05.10        
 27 CENSINI Gabriele               2012 AREZZO NUOTO                         3'05.60        
 28 VIZZUSO Manuel                 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                       3'06.30        
 29 CIANELLA Alessandro            2012 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD              3'06.80        
 30 DE MICCO Andrea                2012 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD              3'10.70        
 31 FEDI Francesco                 2012 AQUA SPORT SSD                       3'10.90        
 32 LO VETRO Nicola                2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD               3'11.30        
 33 FERRETTI Stefano               2011 AQUATICA SSD                         3'12.30        
 34 NOVELLO Dario                  2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                        3'26.60        
 35 CONTI Cristian                 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD               3'30.00        

 SQ CAPPELLI Alessio               2012 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 Arrivo Irr.Fraz. DO
 SQ CARACCIOLO Gregorio            2012 TIRRENICA NUOTO                      Nuot.Irreg.Fraz. FA
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3a  Gara     200 Misti  Esordienti A  Femmine
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 DONATI Emma                    2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                2'36.10  25,0  
  2 MATTIELLO Anna Giulia          2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                  2'53.70  23,0  
  3 LONGO Ginevra Franca           2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA                2'54.00  22,0  
  4 COLOMBINI Ginevra              2012 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA                  2'59.10  21,0  
  5 IMBARRATO Alice                2012 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI                  2'59.30  20,0  
  6 MENCHETTI Luce                 2013 TIRRENICA NUOTO                      2'59.50  18,5  
  6 MICIO Anna                     2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD            2'59.50  18,5  
  8 FALCHI Aurora                  2013 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 2'59.70  17,0  
  9 MASSOTTI Elisa                 2013 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO              2'59.90  16,0  
 10 POLITI Emilia                  2013 NUOTO PIOMBINO                       3'01.40  15,0  
 11 PIROLI Melissa                 2012 AREZZO NUOTO                         3'03.40  14,0  
 12 COSTANZO Ginevra               2013 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO              3'04.60  13,0  
 13 BRUNI Caterina                 2013 ESSECI NUOTO SSD                     3'04.70  12,0  
 14 GUERRINI Elisa                 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               3'05.20  11,0  
 15 BEONI Matilde                  2013 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD                    3'05.80  10,0  
 16 MURGIA Noemi                   2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA            3'06.90   9,0  
 17 GALGANI Diana                  2012 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL               3'08.60   8,0  
 18 MARTINI Gemma                  2012 ESSECI NUOTO SSD                     3'09.30   7,0  
 19 PIACENTINI Asia                2013 NUOTO PIOMBINO                       3'09.50   6,0  
 20 BERTONI Angelica               2012 AQUATICA SSD                         3'11.10   5,0  
 21 TIMUS Alexandra Veronica       2012 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO              3'11.30   4,0  
 22 COPPO Marta                    2013 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA            3'12.20   3,0  
 23 CHERUBINI Elisa                2012 BIBBIENA NUOTO                       3'12.30   2,0  
 24 TELLINI Anna                   2013 BIBBIENA NUOTO                       3'13.00   1,0  
 25 BISORDI Alice                  2012 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA                  3'14.60        
 26 OULDKEBLIA Ines                2012 AQUATICA SSD                         3'15.40        
 27 COZZA Greta                    2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                        3'17.20        
 28 CANTINI Agave                  2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD                       3'18.50        
 29 BOCCANEGRA Diletta             2012 B)SIDE SRL SD                        3'19.40        
 30 FIUMALBI Aurora                2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA               3'19.50        
 30 MONDANI Rebecca                2013 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               3'19.50        
 32 CONTI Violante                 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO                  3'21.30        
 33 SPINICCI Sonia                 2012 AQUA SPORT SSD                       3'23.10        
 34 PACELLA Agnese                 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD                       3'23.30        
 35 STRATU Maria Francesca         2013 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO              3'23.40        
 35 ZILLI Ginevra                  2013 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO              3'23.40        
 37 MORVIDUCCI Diletta             2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD                      3'27.00        
 38 SILVESTRI Ludovica             2013 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD            3'30.70        
 39 MORAZZINI Guenda               2013 AREZZO NUOTO                         3'31.80        
 40 DELLONGO Gaia                  2013 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA               3'32.00        
 41 DI LORENZO Viola               2013 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD               3'32.10        
 42 PROSPERI Emma                  2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD                      3'32.40        
 43 PARIGI Lara                    2013 MUGELLO NUOTO                        3'43.00        

 SQ SANTARELLI Anna                2012 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD                 Arrivo Irr.Fraz. DO
 SQ BERNABO' Sofia Matilde         2013 TIRRENICA NUOTO                      Arrivo Irr.Fraz. DO
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2a  Gara     4x100 Stile Libero  Esordienti A  Maschi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Staffetta .....                     NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCI     4'21.60  50,0  
                              1)ARRIGHI ANDREA                 Int. 100SL   1'04.80
                              2)BIANUCCI MATTEO               
                              3)LASCIALFARI BRANDO            
                              4)CINI ALESSANDRO               

  2 Staffetta .....                     LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD        4'28.20  46,0  
                              1)DI NASSO ALBERTO               Int. 100SL   1'05.30
                              2)VOLIANI GABRIELE              
                              3)CONTI CHRISTIAN               
                              4)BERNINI ELIO                  

  3 Staffetta .....                     AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO         4'31.60  44,0  
                              1)SANTINI ALESSANDRO             Int. 100SL   1'05.60
                              2)BARTOLOZZI MILO               
                              3)BARTOLINI LEONARDO            
                              4)DEL GALLO FRANCESCO           

  4 Staffetta .....                     TIRRENICA NUOTO             4'32.50  42,0  
                              1)CORTOPASSI LUCA                Int. 100SL   1'03.00
                              2)RANUNCOLI PIETRO              
                              3)PAOLETTONI MARTIN             
                              4)BERTOLUCCI ULISSE             

  5 Staffetta .....                     NUOTATORI PISTOIESI         4'33.80  40,0  
                              1)NICCOLAI GIULIO                Int. 100SL   1'06.60
                              2)BARTOLOZZI SAMUELE            
                              3)VOLPI JACOPO                  
                              4)BOVANI MASSIMILIANO           

  6 Staffetta .....                     SIENA NUOTO ASD             4'34.10  38,0  
                              1)GREWING LAPO                   Int. 100SL   1'03.50
                              2)OLMASTRONI NICCOLO'           
                              3)LELLI ALESSANDRO              
                              4)FORZONI MATTEO                

  7 Staffetta .....                     RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       4'38.60  36,0  
                              1)MAZZONI DIEGO                  Int. 100SL   1'08.80
                              2)RAMPINI NICCOLO'              
                              3)MORONI LORENZO                
                              4)BETTARINI DIEGO               

  8 Staffetta .....                     VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     4'43.90  34,0  
                              1)IONESCU TOMMASO                Int. 100SL   1'07.90
                              2)BALDINI LEONARDO              
                              3)CITTADINI ELIA                
                              4)DE MICCO ANDREA               

  9 Staffetta .....                     DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA      4'55.40  32,0  
                              1)CANTINI DIEGO                  Int. 100SL   1'07.70
                              2)GIUSTI ALBERTO                
                              3)DADDI FEDERICO                
                              4)MERIGHI CRISTIAN              

 10 Staffetta .....                     H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE      5'00.80  30,0  
                              1)LULLI GIANMARCO                Int. 100SL   1'17.80
                              2)BELLUCCI LAPO                 
                              3)GETTI RICCARDO                
                              4)BARTOLOMMEI BRANDO            

 11 Staffetta .....                     CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL      5'19.40  28,0  
                              1)GIOTTI BRANDO                  Int. 100SL   1'09.80
                              2)GHELLI ANDREA                 
                              3)CAPPELLI GIULIO               
                              4)CERRINI TOMMASO               

 12 Staffetta .....                     AQUATICA SSD                5'27.10  26,0  
                              1)BERTI LORENZO                  Int. 100SL   1'11.20
                              2)RETTORI SAI PAVAN             
                              3)FERRETTI STEFANO              
                              4)BALDINI COSIMO                


 SQ Staffetta .....                     CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA         Cambio antic. 2^Fr.
                              1)NZALI ILYAS                    Int. 100SL   1'17.40
                              2)MANFREDI TOMMASO              
                              3)DI SIRO' DANIELE              
                              4)BERTUCCELLI ALESSANDRO        

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1a  Gara     4x100 Stile Libero  Esordienti A  Femmine
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Staffetta .....                     RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       4'41.10  50,0  
                              1)SODI SUSANNA                   Int. 100SL   1'10.80
                              2)DAINELLI ALESSIA              
                              3)PEZZANO MARTINA               
                              4)BUTCOVICH GIULIA              

  2 Staffetta .....                     DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA      4'45.80  46,0  
                              1)CARRAI SOFIA                   Int. 100SL   1'10.70
                              2)FILIPPI AURORA                
                              3)PELLEGRINI MARTINA            
                              4)CIACCIA VITTORIA              

  3 Staffetta .....                     CHIMERA NUOTO SSD           4'46.00  44,0  
                              1)SACCHETTI ISABELLA             Int. 100SL   1'11.20
                              2)SENESI ASIA                   
                              3)ROSCA DJULIETTA               
                              4)DOMENICHELLI MORGANA MILAGROS 

  4 Staffetta .....                     VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     4'48.20  42,0  
                              1)TINACCI ADELE                  Int. 100SL   1'12.20
                              2)TRENTINI MARIA CARLA          
                              3)TEMPESTI SOFIA                
                              4)DISPOTO MATILDE               

  5 Staffetta .....                     TIRRENICA NUOTO             4'51.10  40,0  
                              1)TONGIANI CAMILLA               Int. 100SL   1'09.70
                              2)ROSATO TESSA                  
                              3)RAFFA MIA                     
                              4)BOCCIA GRETA                  

  6 Staffetta .....                     LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD        4'54.40  38,0  
                              1)GALLO VALENTINA                Int. 100SL   1'12.40
                              2)VALENTE OLIVIA                
                              3)GUIDONI DALILA                
                              4)FORNAI ALICE                  

  7 Staffetta .....                     NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCI     4'58.60  36,0  
                              1)COPPO MARTA                    Int. 100SL   1'14.00
                              2)LANATA' VERA                  
                              3)COSTA ALICE                   
                              4)MURGIA NOEMI                  

  8 Staffetta .....                     ESSECI NUOTO SSD            5'01.30  34,0  
                              1)VINCENTINI EMMA                Int. 100SL   1'15.10
                              2)MARTINI GEMMA                 
                              3)BARTOLINI EMMA                
                              4)BIANCALANI LUCE               

  9 Staffetta .....                     CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO     5'09.90  32,0  
                              1)TIMUS ALEXANDRA VERONICA       Int. 100SL   1'14.00
                              2)FEDERIGHI CAROLINA            
                              3)COSTANZO GINEVRA              
                              4)LAZZERINI LETIZIA             

 10 Staffetta .....                     NUOTO PIOMBINO              5'16.90  30,0  
                              1)PESARE NICOLE                  Int. 100SL   1'19.70
                              2)MORO ALEXIA                   
                              3)CORDINI GIADA                 
                              4)GUIDA SAMYA                   

 11 Staffetta .....                     AQUATICA SSD                5'17.40  28,0  
                              1)TAMARRI ANGELICA               Int. 100SL   1'16.70
                              2)FROSININI ANNA                
                              3)BERTONI ANGELICA              
                              4)CASILLO VALENTINA             

 12 Staffetta .....                     SIENA NUOTO ASD             5'18.40  26,0  
                              1)FINI RACHELE                   Int. 100SL   1'20.40
                              2)COLOMBO GIULIA                
                              3)MATEFI MAYA                   
                              4)BELLI ADELE                   

 13 Staffetta .....                     B)SIDE SRL SD               5'22.70  24,0  
                              1)BANDINELLI VIOLA              
                              2)BOCCANEGRA DILETTA            
                              3)SABATINI AURORA               
                              4)PESCIOLINI PERLA              

 14 Staffetta .....                     AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO         5'26.50  22,0  
                              1)PATTAROZZI GINEVRA             Int. 100SL   1'15.50
                              2)TUSONE BOFFA LIVIA            
                              3)LAURIA RACHELE                
                              4)CONTI VIOLANTE                

 15 Staffetta .....                     AREZZO NUOTO                5'32.10  20,0  
                              1)ZICHI SARA                     Int. 100SL   1'25.30
                              2)FACCHINI MARTINA              
                              3)TERZIANI IRENE                
                              4)MICHELI SOPHIE                

 16 Staffetta .....                     MUGELLO NUOTO               5'57.30  18,0  
                              1)DONNINI REBECCA                Int. 100SL   1'28.30
                              2)PARIGI LARA                   
                              3)PETRUZZI EMMA                 
                              4)PARIGI BIANCA